I’m Iryna Iniguez! Coming from a family that appreciates the security and financial benefits of owning a home, I understand what it takes to have a home to call your own.
It’s very rewarding helping clients with their real estate dreams, whether it be in an opening or closing chapter of their lives.
As my client, I will make sure you receive the guidance of an expert who will get you top-shelf, inclusive service from start to finish, including skilled negotiations and a positive result-driven attitude.
You will benefit from the skills I have developed from my extensive experience of dealing with legal documents in my previous career in law, I will help you to go through overwhelming paperwork as seamlessly as possible.
"The Listing Concierge" from my detailed marketing strategies, and market analysis to the small details of home staging and innovation is key to the success of each home sale. It is my goal to ensure that you achieve the highest possible return on your investment and that you feel comfortable along the way.
My clients are my top priority, and 100% commitment is my promise to you. I will treat the entire process as if I was doing it for myself, making sure we get the best deal for you
MY SALES
closed
$999,000
1.0%$989,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt1052 Calle De Lepanto, Escondido, CA 92025
Single Family Home
MLS# PTP2507197
Listed by Iryna Iniguez-Snehirova of Coldwell Banker West
closed
$1,280,000
1.6%$1,260,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,372 SqFt3913 Summer WAY, Escondido, CA 92025
Single Family Home
MLS# PTP2504172
Listed by Iryna Iniguez-Snehirova of Coldwell Banker West
closed
$649,000
1.4%$640,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,455 SqFt17470 Plaza Animado #162, San Diego, CA 92128
Condo
MLS# 240004585SD
Listed by Elizabeth Bachmann of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties
closed
$790,000
1.3%$800,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,246 SqFt861 Huckleberry LN, Escondido, CA 92025
Single Family Home
MLS# PTP2304195
Listed by Iryna Iniguez-Snehirova of Coldwell Banker West
closed
$989,000
11.2%$1,100,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,240 SqFt1026 Calle De Alcala, Escondido, CA 92025
Single Family Home
MLS# PTP2302215
Listed by Kathleen Nguyen of Lifetime Real Estate
closed
$950,000
5.3%$1,000,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,217 SqFt3717 Orchid, Escondido, CA 92025
Single Family Home
MLS# PTP2301462
Listed by Iryna Iniguez-Snehirova of Coldwell Banker West
closed
$890,000
1.7%$905,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,217 SqFt3705 Gum Tree Gln, Escondido, CA 92025
Single Family Home
MLS# PTP2300275
Listed by Iryna Iniguez-Snehirova of Coldwell Banker West
closed
$549,900
0.9%$545,000
2 Beds1 Bath873 SqFt4571 Golden Ridge DR, Oceanside, CA 92056
Condo
MLS# NDP2207703
Listed by Silvia Lopez-Jedynak of ERA Ranch & Sea Realty
CONTACT INFO
4S Ranch: 17135 Camino Del Sur, Diego, CA, 92127